Is Corned Beef Silverside Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Beef (73%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salt (451, 452), Acid Regulator (500, 262, 331), Flavour, Preservative (250)

Check Corned Beef Silverside against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking