Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Corner Deli Cypriot Halloumi 225G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Milk), Dried Mint

Check Corner Deli Cypriot Halloumi 225G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corner Deli Cypriot Halloumi 225G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSaladSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Corner Deli Cypriot Halloumi 225G | Spoonful