Is CORNER STORE, HOT & SPICY PORK SKINS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK SKINS, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING CHILI PEPPERS, TORULA YEAST, MALTODEXTRIN, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, YELLOW #6 LAKE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40 LAKE.
Check CORNER STORE, HOT & SPICY PORK SKINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNER STORE, HOT & SPICY PORK SKINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


