Is CORNER STORE, PISTACHIOS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS SALT.
Check CORNER STORE, PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNER STORE, PISTACHIOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Kirkland Signature Shelled Pistachios Roasted & Salted
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Jennie-O Turkey Store 93% Lean White Meat Turkey Burgers - 32 Oz
Bakers Corner Dark Chocolate Morsels
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


