Is CORNER STORE, SOURS CANDY, CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING RED 40.
Check CORNER STORE, SOURS CANDY, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNER STORE, SOURS CANDY, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


