Is Corners - pop veggie crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn (53.7%), Peas (21.8%) (Green Split Peas, Yellow Split Peas), Black Beans (8.4 %), Topical Seasoning (8%) (Onion Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Salt, Fermented Skimmed Milk and Cream (milk) (dehydrated), Cheese Powder (milk) (3.8%) (Cheese (milk), Milk Solids, Emulsifying Salt), Dextrose Monohydrate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Parsley Flakes, Acid (Citric Acid)), Sunflower Oil.
Check Corners - pop veggie crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corners - pop veggie crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


