Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, sugar, WHEAT flour, glucose syrup, water, fructose, HAZELNUTS (3%), sunflower oil, fat-reduced cocoa powder, emulsifiers (lecithins, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), potato starch, stabilisers (guar gum, tara gum, locust bean gum, carrageenan), salt, skimmed MILK powder or concentrate, whey solids (MILK), caramelised sugar syrup, flavouring (contains MILK). May contain EGG, PEANUT, SOY, ALMOND, WALNUT, PISTACHIO NUT and MUSTARD

Check Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Cornetto Ice Cream Cone Classico 120 ml | Spoonful