Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cornflakes ungesüßt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mais, Emulgator Sojalecithin

Check Cornflakes ungesüßt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Cornflakes ungesüßt | Spoonful