Is Cornflakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (maize) 99%, anti-caking agent: lecithin

Check Cornflakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go