Is Cornichon Pickles – 1.5lb (680g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cornichons, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Garlic
Check Cornichon Pickles – 1.5lb (680g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornichon Pickles – 1.5lb (680g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornichon Pickles – 1.5lb (680g) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad


