Is Cornichons à l’aneth à l’ancienne Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Artesian well water, Salt, Calcium chloride, Spices, Natural garlic oil, Natural dill oil.

Check Cornichons à l’aneth à l’ancienne against your own diets in the app.