Is Cornichons à l’aneth à l’ancienne Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Artesian well water, Salt, Calcium chloride, Spices, Natural garlic oil, Natural dill oil.
Check Cornichons à l’aneth à l’ancienne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornichons à l’aneth à l’ancienne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


