Is Cornichons sucre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), water, onions, sugar, basil, vegetable oil, garlic, salt, citric acid, herbs and spices. Tomatoes broyées (eau, tomates broyées concentrées), eau, oignons, sucre, basilic, huile végétale, ail, sel, acide citrique, fines herbes et épices.

Check Cornichons sucre against your own diets in the app.