Is Cornichons with dill Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkin, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Capsicums, Yellow Mustard Seed, Onions, Dill, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Black Pepper

Check Cornichons with dill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackSandwich