Is CORNICHONS WITH HERBS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GHERKINS, WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION, DILL WEED, RED PEPPER, MUSTARD SEEDS, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CORNICHONS WITH HERBS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORNICHONS WITH HERBS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnackingSandwich