Is Cornish Cove 50:50 Crab Meat 100G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Crab Meat (Crustacean), Brown Crab Meat (Crustacean)

Check Cornish Cove 50:50 Crab Meat 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cornish Cove 50:50 Crab Meat 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seafood · Flake, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSoupCooking