Is Cornish Sea Salt Co Sea Salt & Luxury Pepper Ingenious Seasoning 60g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt (59%), Cracked Black Peppercorn (20%), Red Pepper (15%), Cracked Green Peppercorn (5%), Pimento (1%)

Check Cornish Sea Salt Co Sea Salt & Luxury Pepper Ingenious Seasoning 60g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SaltyPeppery
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep