Is Cornish Sea Salt Flakes 150G Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Sea Salt (100%)
Check Cornish Sea Salt Flakes 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt Flakes 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornish Sea Salt Flakes 150G is available at 4 retailers
TescoGrocery GatewayWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


