Is Cornish Sea Salt 225G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt (100%)
Check Cornish Sea Salt 225G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt 225G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornish Sea Salt 225G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


