Is Cornish Sea Salt Smoked Flakes 125G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure And Natural Sea Salt Flakes
Check Cornish Sea Salt Smoked Flakes 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornish Sea Salt Smoked Flakes 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornish Sea Salt Smoked Flakes 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


