Is CORNMEAL INSTANT PORRIDGE, PEANUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED CORNMEAL, SUGAR, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, NATURAL PEANUT POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A AS PALMITATE, NIACIN, IRON AS FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B2, VITAMIN B1 AND FOLIC ACID), GROUND NUTMEG.
Check CORNMEAL INSTANT PORRIDGE, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNMEAL INSTANT PORRIDGE, PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


