Is Cornmeal Yellow Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn
Check Cornmeal Yellow Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornmeal Yellow Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


