Is Cornucopia Texas Butter Pecan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Pure Cane Sugar, Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Pecans, Butterscotch Extract (organic Compatible Alcohol, Water, Natural Butterscotch Flavors), Soybean Oil, Soybean Lecithin, Baking Soda, Sea Salt. Contains Soy, Pecans and Tree Nuts.
Check Cornucopia Texas Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornucopia Texas Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


