Is Cornwell's Apple Cider Vinegar Cider 2l Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally brewed apple cider vinegar, apple extract.

Check Cornwell's Apple Cider Vinegar Cider 2l against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cornwell's Apple Cider Vinegar Cider 2l is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingOn The Go