Is Cornwell's White Vinegar White 2L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
White vinegar (naturally brewed from fermented spi rit).
Check Cornwell's White Vinegar White 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornwell's White Vinegar White 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cornwell's White Vinegar White 2L is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


