Is corny Hafer Kraft zero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vollkornhaferflocken 53 %, Süßungsmittel Maltitsirup, Kokosfett, Erdbeersaftkonzentrat 5%, natürliches Aroma, Emulgator Lecithine, Salz. Kann bei übermäßigem Verzehr abführend wirken.

Check corny Hafer Kraft zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? corny Hafer Kraft zero | Spoonful