Is Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Sugar, Hops, Natural Flavours, Carbon Dioxide (added after brewing)
Check Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


