Is Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Sugar, Hops, Natural Flavours, Carbon Dioxide (added after brewing)
Check Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Cero Alcohol Free Beer 4 X 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


