Is Corona Cero, Alcohol-Free Beer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dealcoholized beer, Sugar, Natural flavour, Vitamin D
Check Corona Cero, Alcohol-Free Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Cero, Alcohol-Free Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


