Is Corona Extra Bottle 355ml | 12 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Maize, Rice, Hop extract, Stabilizer E405, Antioxidant E300.
Check Corona Extra Bottle 355ml | 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Extra Bottle 355ml | 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Extra Bottle 355ml | 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


