Is Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 6 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 6 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 6 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Extra Coronita Mexican Lager Beer, 6 pk 7 fl oz Bottles, 4.6% ABV is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


