Is Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop

Check Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.6% ABV is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking