Is Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Extra Mexican Lager Beer Bottle is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerTescoOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


