Is Corona Familiar Beer Mexican Lager Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.8% ABV Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop
Check Corona Familiar Beer Mexican Lager Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.8% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Familiar Beer Mexican Lager Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.8% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Familiar Beer Mexican Lager Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.8% ABV is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


