Is Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Classic Lemon Lime: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate. Grapefruit: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Strawberry: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Watermelon: Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.

Check Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Hard Seltzer Limonada Variety Pack - 12pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking