Is Corona Hard Seltzer Seltzerita Peach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Mexican Lime Juice Concentrate, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Agave Syrup.

Check Corona Hard Seltzer Seltzerita Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking