Is Corona Lager Beer Bottle 620ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Maize, Hops
Check Corona Lager Beer Bottle 620ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Lager Beer Bottle 620ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Where to buy
Corona Lager Beer Bottle 620ml is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


