Is Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop

Check Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 18 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BTargetWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking