Is Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hop

Check Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Light Mexican Lager Beer, 24 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV is available at 3 retailers

TargetHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking