Is Corona Premier Mexican Import Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Corona Premier Mexican Import Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Premier Mexican Import Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Premier Mexican Import Beer, 12 pk 12 fl oz Bottles. is available at 11 retailers
Giant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeJewel-OscoMeijerSafewayTargetVitacostVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


