Is Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

barley, malt, unmalted cereals, hops, and bottom-fermenting yeast

Check Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Premier Mexican Lager Beer Cans is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking