Is Corona Premier Mexican Lager Light Beer, 6 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Corona Premier Mexican Lager Light Beer, 6 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Premier Mexican Lager Light Beer, 6 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Premier Mexican Lager Light Beer, 6 pk 12 fl oz Bottles, 4.0% ABV is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beer · Bottle


