Is Corona Refresca Guava Lime Spiked Tropical Cocktail, 6 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Beverage, Natural Fruit Flavors And Certified Colo
Check Corona Refresca Guava Lime Spiked Tropical Cocktail, 6 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corona Refresca Guava Lime Spiked Tropical Cocktail, 6 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corona Refresca Guava Lime Spiked Tropical Cocktail, 6 pk 12 fl oz Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetWalmart
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


