Is Corona Seltzerita Hard Seltzer Variety Pack 7 oz Bottles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural flavors, real lime juice, sweetened with real agave & cane sugar.

Check Corona Seltzerita Hard Seltzer Variety Pack 7 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corona Seltzerita Hard Seltzer Variety Pack 7 oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go