Is Corona Sunbrew Citrus Cerveza Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed With Real Orange And Lime Peels With A Splash Of Real Orange And Lime Juice. Beer Brewed With Real Citrus Peels, With A Splash Of Real Citrus Juice.

Check Corona Sunbrew Citrus Cerveza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go