Is Coronado® Dulce de Leche Caramel Topping Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check Coronado® Dulce de Leche Caramel Topping Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coronado® Dulce de Leche Caramel Topping Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coronado® Dulce de Leche Caramel Topping Syrup is available at 3 retailers
KrogerMariano'sSmith's
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetButteryRichVanilla
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnacking


