Is Coronation Sweet Pickled Gherkins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, sugar/glucose-fructose, water, vinegar, salt, potassium aluminum sulphate, sodium benzoate, natural and artificial flavour, colour, (contains tartrazine), calcium chloride.

Check Coronation Sweet Pickled Gherkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coronation Sweet Pickled Gherkins is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish