Is Corpse Reviver Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Hibiscus Tea, Potassium, Magnesium, Ascorbic Acid, L-Theanine, Sodium, Zinc, Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Prickly Pear Extract, Organic Elderflower Extract

Check Corpse Reviver against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieSnacking