Is Corsodyl Daily Gum Care Mouthwash Fresh Mint Alcohol Free 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Sodium Fluoride (250 ppm Fluoride) and Chlorhexidine Digluconate 0.06% w/v, Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitol, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aroma, Methylparaben, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Propylparaben, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Eugenol

Check Corsodyl Daily Gum Care Mouthwash Fresh Mint Alcohol Free 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corsodyl Daily Gum Care Mouthwash Fresh Mint Alcohol Free 500ml is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin