Is Corsodyl Original Mouthwash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
chlorhexidine digluconate 0,2% w/v, other ethanol 7% v/v, macrogolglycerol hydroxystearate, ponceau 4r (e124), aniseed flavouring oil, peppermint oil and water
Check Corsodyl Original Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corsodyl Original Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corsodyl Original Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth


